BGMI Player ID – Find Your Favourite Player Id Here

If you want to know the BGMI ID of all famous players and Youtubers. Then you are at the right place. You can find the BGMI ID of all famous pro players who play this game. We prepare this list after doing our research on some of the pro players of BGMI. We collect their player id through their Youtube channel and Instagram account. All the BGMI Id mention here are real, and they belong to their respective player.

Battleground Mobile India is continuously gaining esports players’ attention. This game is one of the most downloaded games in India. Mobile gaming fans in India love this game so much. Many popular YouTubers like Dynamo, Mortal, Maxtern, and Op Scout play the BGMI game. They also uploaded their gameplay videos on their Youtube channel. They have millions of subscribers on their Youtube channel. Most of them are BGMI lovers, and they want to play with famous YouTubers. This can become possible only if they know their BGMI Id.

We bring this list for the BGMI lovers who want to play with pro players. Knowing the BGMI Id of famous players also has other benefits at the end of this article.

List of All Pro Player’s BGMI Id

Sr. NoNameBGMI Id
1Arrow Gamer5324177447
2Android Gamer510817116
3Atw Macaz5333830019
4Antaryami Gaming583147218
5Ashish Bhatia5240992569
6Alpha Clasher569808986
7Abu5425933398
8Aman Gamer5220410187
9Ash Arena5682980610
10Aditya Job537921262
11Au Paid Gamers5166803463
12Anony Gaming5185901345
13AMOB7307824102
14Avinash Singh585998735
15Attanki Gaming5466181252
16Asteroid Gaming5145335119
17Akki2op 517196213
18Beast Gaming534339041
19Bandookbaaz514083312
20Blind Nick561524335
21Blind Psycho569877653
22B Lac Sawan5182505023
23BTxSANTA5122540233
24Backbencher Gaming5386653927
25Carryminati545247961
26Casetoo5108853226
27ClutchGod’s581112228
28Classified YT5226425375
29Creative Pavan5271802253
30Celtz ROXX5334515723
31Capten Gaming 5266486706
32Copknit522341248
33Crow5304928509
34Draco Games5107608768
35Doctor G75151138198
36Dacoit5257428844
37DR ABHI PANDA5146104116
38Daljitsk518207618
39Dove Raj5154785721
40Devil Gaming Yt5205267350
41Expert Gaming5420944387
42Es kinganbru563954216
43Esca Gaming61245571243
44ENIGMA REXX559740723
45FaroFF512605492
46Fyme Baba5326571947
47Fauji CJ Gaming5681615297
48FunLix Pung5216018386
49Ghatak5124621984
50Gill5307001970
51GW Mighty5149968973
52GTXPvreet562486193
53GT Guru5379991935
54Google Baba61273586654
55Glock Gaming YT5114796441
56Gamexpro5397003232
57Galaxy Mafia YT5226862416
58GameStrange591668262
59Gamingpro Ocean524195960
60Hydra Dynamo591948701
61Hydra Danger554759246
62Hydra Kanika5631185000
63Hydra Python5179293273
64Hydra Wrath5431888769
65Hydra Hrishav5137607109
66Ind Akhil5114153696
67Immortal569926036
68IND Amol5244650573
69INSANE Mac
70Jacob Gaming5835999609
71Jevel55553613371
72Kaash Plays5111797650
73Kill Chor5218861495
74Kadam OP5245032170
75KRUZEN PUBG5273861817
76Krutika Plays5330362189
77Karry Gamer5949415007
78Kani Gaming5631185000
79KILLERYADAV 2.05317733017
80Jonathan5112616229
81Legend X510190306
82Lone Ranger5340879808
83LitBoi YT6717031057
84LILY5578159345
85Liot5270286562
86Lost Boy5161106933
87LolzZz Gaming526040141
88Mythpat542715194
Sr. NoNameBGMI Id
89Maxtern594387287
90Mr Ankit YT5483557349
91Mew25203256992
92MRX Hindi577261439
93MrZ GoKu5328070594
94Munno Gaming5121477090
95Mrcybersquad5168804791
96Mayur Gaming5119050555
97Mr Spike5162749076
98Mavi537921262
99MNB Gaming5146802926
100Mew2554055607
101Mr Avatar Legend5223329338
102Mr Puddin Gaming5514669963
103Novaking5128421699
104Nst Gamer7300502095
105Neon x Pawan5218645457
106Ntd Playz5680442377
107NEXA5220109555
108Natasha Gaming5728541904
109Noob bhaskar5177372970
110Op Mirmay513291454
111Owais517485393
112Or Jelly 586937680
113Ocean Sharma 524195960
114Payal Gaming5120321397
115Pars5294463944
116Priyank1798 GC510001754
117Punk576687240
118Paras Official5255286899
119Payio6428135667
120Play Like Incognito599446771
121Potter Gaming576167359
122Pooja Gaming5247279541
123Regaltos593193849
124Ron Gaming5102099001
125Roks Gaming5355869558
126Ravan Jija5343356090
127Reaper Exodia5142005549
128SouL MortaL590211476
129Scout5144286984
130Snax Gaming585127130
131Soul MAVI537921262
132Star Zubi5273519633
133Solo Rush5166723929
134Star Zyrog5523665624
135Souvik D’5256217278
136SouL Viper587552420
137Shreeman Legend510399433
138SPower Gaming5175415606
139Sameer Tg Gaming5376494649
140Scooby572707516
141SuChamp5141072713
142SENSEI514202662
143Sunil Gamer5629456385
144SOUL Regaltos593193849
145Soul Omega51280800308
146Savage Girl Gaming5538032149
147s8ul sid5509192349
148Sholto5877969897
149Soul Hector5181854064
150Triggered Insaan5183953859
151Tanmay Bhatt5105981742
152The Help Tube55500016982
153Trevor Gaming5457790069
154Tech To Latest5244836709
155Tyrion Gaming5203372623
156Telugu Gamer540125875
157TSMFTX Ninja5142730488
158Tsmftx Shadow5152050284
159Ultron588701128
160Unknown Op5460574809
161Viru5121502232
162Vipax5291697716
163VivOne5242290427
164Vexi Gaming7332913760
165Wasim Ahmad5225014756
166XO Punkks5362026655
167Xyaa Gaming45739267
168Xlr8 boi5141072713
169Zgod5153118886
1708bit Goldy5129256692
1718bit Thug584821785
1728Bit Mamba532571047
1738bit Mafia571145231
1748 Bit Mercy 511363017
1758 Bit Akshu584821785
1767 Sea Prince5464863666

FAQ

What is Id In BGMI?

BGMI player id is a unique game id of each player. This id is unique and each player has its own game id different than the other players.

Is PUBG and BGMI Id are same for Indian players?

Yes, PUBG and BGMI player id is the same. Players can use their id to play both games. However, PUBG is banned in India, but players can enjoy PUBG New State games with the same id.

Can I change my Id?

No, you cannot change your BGMI.

Leave a Comment