List of All Popular Free Fire Player UID

Looking for your Free Fire uid of your favorite Free Fire player, then you are at the right place. We have a list of Free Fire uid’s of all popular Free Fire players and YouTubers. You can find their nickname and Free Fire Uid. You can get your favourite players Free Fire uid by searching his name on the search box.

If you wish to check the full list of popular Free Fire player’s uid then scroll down till the last. This list is arranged in alphabetical order (a2z).

Sr. No.Youtuber’s Name Free Fire Uid
1AS Gaming169525329
2Akashpro Gaming 2.O22169935
3Aditech779084851
4Assassins Army148880273
5Action Bolt88651465
6Alpha 009273357142
7Ankush FF241375963
8Alpha Free Fire273357142
9Andher Yt241466677
10Attitude Gamer371984750
11Alone Boy FF368308046
12AJ’s Gaming Zone158401894
13Alex FF160275333
14Arisudan YT1595237423
15Agent 777 FF646715041
16Abhinav Gaming 396562496
17Abhay FF137571485
18Aghori Gaming46454168
19Angry Gamer535863164
20Akshay Gaming FF574686644
21Agarwal YT867797018
22Badge99317768081
23Basser Gaming348089122
24Bot Arpita 888728834
25Black Flag Army87479880
26Bin Zaid Gaming118976298
27Broken Joystick153955531
28Betu YT89120028
29Black Shout Gaming366747654
30BR999 FF324746182
31Classy Free Fire440751607
32Costa YT1178311187
33Crazy Gamer Vki675924873
34CRX Sanjeev ff293284267
35Dominant Gaming1473321824
36Desi Gamers206746194
37Downtech Gamer1070869339
38Daddy Calling237647354
39Decor Gaming733023202
40Dhanush FF Gamer464231320
41Dino Gamer248205020
42Dhanu Dino48388225
Sr. NoYoutuber’s NameFree Fire Uid
43Enjoy Gaming1971953405
44Fire Eyes Gaming435180912
45FF Antaryami435180912
46Fact Storage1080009427
47FF Freak849207484
48Fact Fire671641568
49Fukrey Gamers757619125
50FF Balvant Gaming2157621363
51Free Fire Gamer’s Zone219169775
52Fam Clashes331739321
53FTD Gamers97085219
54FF Gamer141332098
55F-Zone Gaming141332098
56Fiza Gaming1156342906
57Gyan Gaming70393167
58Gyan Sr11974209
59Gyan Sanju50469913
60Gyan Mahakal 689384346
61Gyan Rahul Op 225939346
62GW Manish663844446
63Gaming With Debu376835096
64GM Gattu4126814512
65Gyan Rishabh 4097186668
66GW Karan328212848
67Gaming Freak515900684
68 GV Gaming Official240631971
69Gaming With Laila1147750136
70Gaming Aura152111745
71Game Knowledge425402090
72Gabru Gaming1852252645
73GXR Golden117887536
74Gaming with Nobi1138985415
75Gaming With Talha (Mr. Abu)10917522
76Gaming Puyal752828146
77Game Flame1123230440
78Gaming with Rahim591981711
79Gaming With Shubha580694816
80Gaming Mritun1361572589
81Gaming Litz915528563
82Galib Gaming325410142
83GGC Expert392385859
84Gaming Sanjib254692952
85Hakson Pro Gaming475992264
86Helping Gamer517121909
87Happy Prince Gaming124618683
88HG Free Fire280149797
89Hanzala Op2898797237
90Hs Gaming2892083162
91Iconic00179895
92Icecold FF646279026
93ITZ Gareeb13030322
94Jonty Gaming180830489
95Jecks Gaming966844228
96Jannat Gaming1488197889
97JAVABOY605335888
98Kundan Gaming566158319
99Kreck Gamer236029737
100Killer FF410558205
101Kiara Pn937351111
102KMR 2G Gamer2812262564
103Lokesh Gamer220528068
104Luffy OP1127309745
105Laka Gaming225253933
106LR7 MOON343764960
107Lr7 Riya1312059963
108Lr7 Thor424652454
109Lr7 Shatru422072166
110Lr7 Rahul 743302929
111Lr 7 Vinay544933298
Sr. NoYoutuber’s NameFree Fire Uid
112Lovely Gaming1197527353
113Lepao Free Fire3276763175
114ME Gamer436415374
115Mass Mani28018277
116Mukti Asin968701572
117Messy Talk1045323751
118Miss Snooki1148140810
119Madhu Pennem770399157
120MODERN YT186663223
121Mr Rattler517167331
122Monte Carlo570632899
123MG Gamers633035572
124MBG Nithin477440874
125MBG Raj726816690
126MAGILCHI 97104299251
127Mountain Gamer538633480
128Moniez Gaming713446127
129MR Abu641088824
130MBG Rakesh2070152925
131Megastar YT769034651
132Nitin Free Fire758139311
133Noob Gamer BBF757191628
134Nonstop Gaming375342167
135Nalla Yash1358579891
136Neel Gaming377077729
137Nithin FG1237639126
138Pahadi Gaming147098967
139Pro Nation ( PN Harsh)432493578
140Patil Gaming1605613727
141PRG Gamer307838450
142PN Rex257342875
143PN Rose670974974
144PN Syed1296586056
145PN James1455269447
146PN Rowdy293482026
147PN Sara1285759882
148PN Mohit670974974
149PN Dracula251716335
150Pyare Gamer2007019069
151Pagal M10387604143
152P4F Gamer403848551
153Qari FF297564785
154Raistar12022250
155Rakesh FF1424825113
156Roasted Gaming238870422
157RG Gamer Live2222090237
158Rj Rock540787023
159Rkg Army393866425
160Romeo Gamer137719383
161Rocky & Rdx1056056186
162Rahul Gaming 193185339
163RDP (Rohit Sahu)294717828
164Rohit FF621584976
165Sooneta Thapa Magar131311296 
166Skylord77985476
167SK Sabir Gaming55479535
167Star Gamer1442345256
168Smart Tech Gaming627865353
169SanjoyDas Official988096062
170Shrey YT202354886
171StarLine Raj2091011999
172Shiv Gaming380639623
173Sumo Gaming369468875
174Shahanwaz Gaming725730035
175Shiva Bhai Gaming14231068
176Surya Bhai245772785
177Storm Brothers340600530/6279 27969
178Selfie Gamers980152157
179Shadow Shooter240602775
180Sadia’s Gaming910281808
181Smily Killer Gaming297666999
182Total Gaming451012596
183Techno Gamerz786974995
184Taneja Op363598659
185TSG Sajjo311094057
186Telugu Gaming FF259586580
187TG Fozy Ajay29777293
189TonMoy The Bot
190Tsk Battlegrounds524737002
191TG Dada401123079
192TSG Ritik 124975352 
193TSG Jash123643969
194TSG Mann126198456
195TSG Legend212425313
196Techno Live841225750
197TG Delete235249808
198Titanium Gamer256557979
199The Rowdy Fighter900350126
200TSE Anurag260303146
201Thalaivar Gaming Telugu1298140476
202TS Dinesh YT66802151
203TGG Army3275301395
204TGB SPEED145072627
205Undergraduate Gamer256205699
206UnOfficial Gamer664129552
207Vasu7771042941782
208Vipu Gamer846603317
209Void Gamer588731213
210We R Gamers113382678
211Why 007703478048
212X Mania97762833
213Yash Suthar 2.02407108138
2144G Gamers730188932

We collect this information from their official Youtube videos, Instagram IDs, and other websites. However, our sources are trustworthy, and all the details mentioned here are accurate. Although the Free Fire levels of these players keep changing, we always tried to put their current level.

You can also find the short biographies, Free Fire, and Youtube channel stats of some pro players of Free Fire. In this table, we already mention the Free Fire uid of players with V Badge in their profile.

We are working on writing about every Free Fire player who is good at playing this game. If you are one of them with a Youtube channel with over 10k subscribers, and if you cross 50 levels of Free Fire, then you can also feature on our website.

Send your Youtube channel link with your Free Fire profile details, like your game Id, level, and IGN. You can send these details to us through email; here is the official email of our website Esportsadda contactesportsadda@gmail.com

FAQ

What is Free Fire Uid?

Free Fire uid is an eight or nine-digit number given to each player of Free Fire by Garena. With the help of this number, we see the details of other players like their rank, level, and other game stats. It helps us to add other players to our friend list.

How can I find my Id in Free Fire?

You can find your Free Fire uid by visiting your profile section.

How to add friends without knowing Uid In Free Fire?

Players can also add their friends by searching their nicknames.

Leave a Comment