Home » Blog » Popular Creator » List Of All Nepal Free Fire Player Uid

List Of All Nepal Free Fire Player Uid

Curious to know about the Free Fire Uid of all pro players of Nepal. Here you will find the list of Free Fire uid of players who belongs to Nepal with their name.

Before looking for the list, let me tell you about the popularity of Free Fire in Nepal. Nepal has one of the countries that have the most active Free Fire players. The popularity of the Garena Free Fire is continuously growing in Nepal among mobile gaming lovers. We already know some of the famous Youtubers of Nepal like Sooneeta Thapa, Notaxid, etc.

In this blog, you will know the name of all the pro players of Free Fire of the Nepal region along with their uid.

List of All Nepal Free Fire Players UId

Sr. No.NameFree Fire Uid/ Id
1Sooneta Thapa 131311296
2Tonde Gamer282951914
32B Gamer133688778
4Laka Gaming750510058
5143 ff686176770
6Tagaru Gaming1796765644
74 Flag Gamer501798660
8Notaxid FF413243106
9Zerox Ff241369622
10Amir FF676015159
11Xtha Ff451217342
12RG Smarty255054025
13RG Karki219355681
14Manish YT11335723
15V3 FF637784622
16NG Abhishekh 655069895
17SG Army873545746
18Gaming Sandeep249985895
19Bella Gaming32068881
20Nefoli 268624698
21FST Army FF1080009247
22SNZV FF314411523
23Dragogrg1019326143
24The Titu Gaming239999528

The esports team of Nepal are doing great in the international tournaments of Free Fire. The players are getting recognition among the fans of Free Fire. Players Like Sooneta are getting lots of love from the Indian Free Fire community and its fans.

There are many more good Free Fire players we don’t know about them. There are many reasons behind that, and they probably are not getting much attention from the Free Fire communities, but as time passes, they get the recognition they deserve.

Related Post : Top 10 Best Free Fire Players in Nepal

Disclosure: This post contains amazon affiliate links. When you buy through links on our website we may earn an affiliate commission.

Leave a Comment

%d bloggers like this: