Home » Popular Creator » Nepal Free Fire UID List: 25 Players and Their IDs

Nepal Free Fire UID List: 25 Players and Their IDs

Looking for a Nepal Free Fire UID list? This list brings together 25 player names and their listed account IDs, including Notaxid FF, Sooneeta Thapa, Nefoli and Tonde Gamer. You can therefore use the table below to find a UID without searching through each player’s profile separately.

Whether you are searching for the Notaxid UID, Sooneta Gamer UID or Nefoli UID, you can find the corresponding entry in the table. Below the list, you will also find a short guide to searching for an account in Free Fire and answers to common questions about Nepal Free Fire players.

Nepal Free Fire Players UID List

Nepal Free Fire player UIDs. On small screens, swipe sideways to view all columns.
No.Player / creatorFree Fire UID
1Sooneeta Thapa131311296
2Tonde Gamer282951914
32B Gamer133688778
4Laka Gaming750510058
5143 ff686176770
6Tagaru Gaming1796765644
74 Flag Gamer501798660
8Notaxid FF413243106
9Zerox Ff241369622
10Amir FF676015159
11Xtha Ff451217342
12RG Smarty255054025
13RG Karki219355681
14Manish YT11335723
15V3 FF637784622
16NG Abhishekh655069895
17SG Army873545746
18Gaming Sandeep249985895
19Bella Gaming32068881
20Nefoli268624698
21FST Army FF1080009247
22SNZV FF314411523
23Dragogrg1019326143
24The Titu Gaming239999528
25Darkdoor FF
Instagram source
420328403

Note: Player nicknames and profile details can change. Therefore, use the UID to search for the account inside Free Fire and confirm the displayed profile before following the player or sending a request.

Popular Free Fire Players in Nepal

This Nepal Free Fire UID list includes the following player entries. For quick reference, use the table above to find their account numbers.

Notaxid FF

For Notaxid searches, look for the Notaxid FF entry in the table. Then use the listed UID to open the account and check the displayed nickname.

Sooneeta Thapa (Sooneta Gamer)

Sooneeta Thapa appears in the first row of the table. In addition, some readers search for her as Sooneta Gamer or Sooneeta Gamer. However, check the listed UID and profile details before assuming an account belongs to her.

Nefoli

For Nefoli, use the entry under that name in the table. Because nicknames can change, compare the account details inside the game as well.

Tonde Gamer

Tonde Gamer appears in the second row of the list. To find the profile, copy the full UID into the player-search field and review the result.

How to Find a Free Fire Player Using a UID

  1. First, open Free Fire or Free Fire MAX and sign in.
  2. Next, open the Friends or player-search section.
  3. Then enter the complete player UID.
  4. Finally, open the matching profile and check the nickname, level and other visible details.

A UID normally gives a more precise result than a nickname because different players can use similar names.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is NG Notaxid the same as Notaxid FF?

This page lists the player as Notaxid FF. However, different accounts may use similar nicknames. Therefore, use the UID in the table above and check the profile before assuming it is the same player.

Is there a separate Nepal Free Fire server ID?

This article lists individual player UIDs. In other words, these numbers identify accounts rather than an entire server. For regional help, see Garena’s official Free Fire customer service teams page.

Who is the best Free Fire player in Nepal?

There is no single lasting answer because tournament results and player activity change. For a separate comparison, read our list of the best Free Fire players in Nepal.

Leave a Comment